|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 4 Łomża | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
5 | Maja Sierzputowka * (kpt.) | 3 | 04:00 | 1/1 | 100% | 1/1 | 100% | +3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
9 | Oliwia Cwalina | 0 | 22:00 | 0/2 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | -7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -3 | |||||||
10 | Grabowska Aleksandra * | 2 | 04:00 | 1/2 | 50% | +3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
12 | Zosia Cichocka | 1 | 22:00 | 1/2 | 50% | -7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
13 | Oliwia Lada | 0 | 22:00 | -7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | |||||||||||
14 | Karolina Laskowska | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Natalia Jankowska * | 0 | 04:00 | +3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||
19 | Oliwia Dabrowska * | 0 | 04:00 | +3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
21 | Michalina Siedlanowska | ||||||||||||||||||
24 | Lucja Pawlowicz | ||||||||||||||||||
57 | Dabrowska Marta | 0 | 22:00 | -7 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
59 | Izabella Gleba | ||||||||||||||||||
67 | Nikola Kozlowska | ||||||||||||||||||
68 | Katarzyna Krynicka | ||||||||||||||||||
72 | Pola Balewska | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
73 | Maja Bartoszewicz * | 2 | 04:00 | 1/1 | 100% | 0/1 | 0% | +3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
suma | 8 | 130:00 | 3/7 | 42% | 0/1 | 0% | 2/4 | 50% | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
trener: Marcin Piotrowski | zespołowe: | 1 | 0 | trenera: |
UKS BASKET 47 Białystok | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Bucko Wiktoria (kpt.) | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Klemienia Julia | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | +7 | -1 | ||||||||||||
7 | Sawicka Maja * | 0 | 04:00 | -3 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||||
8 | Mironczuk Magdalena | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Nowik Dominika | 0 | 04:00 | 0/3 | 0% | -3 | -3 | ||||||||||||
10 | Ruszkiewicz Zofia * | 0 | 04:00 | 0/3 | 0% | -3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
11 | Czarnecka Julia * | 2 | 04:00 | 1/2 | 50% | -3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||
12 | Rutkowska Anna * | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Halicka Malwina | 4 | 22:00 | 2/2 | 100% | +7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | |||||||
14 | Marcinkiewicz Karolina * | 2 | 04:00 | 1/2 | 50% | -3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||
15 | Fedorowicz Zofia | 0 | 22:00 | +7 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
16 | Urban Kinga | 2 | 22:00 | 1/2 | 50% | +7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||
17 | Kuklinska Agnieszka | 2 | 22:00 | 1/3 | 33% | +7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
suma | 12 | 130:00 | 6/18 | 33% | 0/0 | --- | 0/0 | --- | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | ||
trener: Małgorzata Rajchemba | zespołowe: | 1 | 0 | trenera: |